THE CREDITS

PRODUCTION

PRODUCTION MANAGER

PRODUCTION ASSISTANT

DIRECTOR

FIRST ASSISTANT DIRECTOR

SECOND ASSISTANT DIRECTOR

CONTINUITY

LUDOVICO

AMALIA

DOTTORE

LARA

MADRE

PADRE

BIMBO

ATTENDANT

RESTAURANT CLIENTS

CINEMATOGRAPHER

FIRST ASSISTANT CAMERA

                                  

SECOND ASSISTANT CAMERA

GAFFER

ELECTRICIANS

             

 

   SOUND ENGINEERS

SET DESIGNER

PROP-MASTER

COSTUME DESIGNER

MAKE-UP ARTIST

HAIR STYLIST

MAKE-UP ASSISTANT

STILL PHOTOGRAPHER

BACKSTAGE

CATERING

MDP

LENS, LIGHT & GRIP

AUDIO

EDITOR

VFX ARTIST

COLORIST

MIX AUDIO AND SOUND DESIGN

COMPOSER

ORIGINAL GRAPHICS

STORYBOARD ARTIST

ENGLISH SUBS

SPANISH SUBS

FRENCH SUBS

Michele Di Rienzo, Ciro Di Rienzo, Emanuela Alagia

Sebastiano Kordalewski, Istituto Antonioni

 

Fabio Landi

Alessandro Di Rienzo

Michele Di Rienzo

Viola Folador

Pietro Ciron

Tommaso Leotta

Leonardo Nenna

Maria Luisa Tondina

Chicco Colombo

Noemi Bertoldi

Raffaella Marchegiano

Riccardo Servi

Riccardo Capettini

Alessandro Di Rienzo

Giorgia Agati

Ester Dolcicori

Lorenzo Gardinali

Michele Lozito

Tommaso Terigi

Rocco Cirifino

Francesco Rosiglione

Gabriele Leone

Nicola Ciovati

Lorenzo Gardinali

Andrea Corbani

Lorenzo Crippa

Tommaso Simonetta

Isotta Santus

Matteo Andrian

Roberto Lunelio

Ester Dolcicori

Diana Lebediuk

Giorgia Modenesi

Stefano Innocenti

Michele Lozito

Emanuela Alagia

Ciro Di Rienzo

Panificio Gatto

Phonoptikon Rental
Camera Service Group

MonkeyTrip, Mediamaking

Luca Casartelli

Leonardo Porchi

Claudio Beltrami

Tommaso Simonetta

Lorenzo crippa

Tommaso Simonetta

Stefano Innocenti

Matteo Andrian

Roberto Colombo

Alessia Tresoldi

Noemi Bertoldi

Martina Sangiorgio

TROUPE

RENTAL

POST PRODUZIONE

EXTRA

CAST

PRODUCED BY

THANKS TO

Troupe e Cast

Viola Folador

Tommaso Terigi

Fabio Landi

Tommaso Simonetta

Giorgia Agati

Lorena Cruciani

Stefano Mesiano

Luca Casartelli

e.Pic Studio

Giovanni Antico

Vanessa Magni

Marco Crepaldi

Minnie Ferrara

Gabriele Tosi

Paolo Castelli

Matteo Bosurgi

Paolo Benvenuti

Diego Colombo

Aldo Pavoni

Gaia Formenti

Ciro Tomaiuoli

Dalila Dalla Rossa

Matteo Colombo

La mia famiglia

Pino Manieri

Sima-wt

Alessio Panseri

Camera Service Group

Gergana Tondina

Chiara Gazzola

Francesco Dalla Pria

Daniele Madonia

Sara Perego

Martina Gagliardi

Simone Baseggio

Ludovica Zedda

Sara Bonini

Gloria Albanesi

Daniele Furini

Andrea Meddi

Team Esase

Matteo Ballarati

Gianluca Mingotto

Sara Benzoni

Anna Altavilla

Angela Nigro

Mediamaking

Istituto Cinematografico Michelangelo Antonioni

Sebastiano Kordalewski

Osteria da Nonna Clara

Renata Fasolo

Valeria Ghittori

Mattia Toninelli

Panificio Gatto

Roberta e Morris

Urban Jungle Varese

Pizzeria Vulcano

Niccolò Bossi

Ludovico Bossi

Luna Fedele

La Corte del Gallo

Loris Bedostri

Angelo Bedostri

Il Bedo Service

Christian Crampo

RM Rent

Polizia Locale di Turbigo

Comune di Turbigo

Comune di Somma Lombardo

Roberto Colombo

Alessia Tresoldi

Giulia Andreata